• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    24 sep.The Valley Bucketeers MSE 1 - Uitsmijters MSE 267 - 60
    24 sep.Landstede Basketbal ZAC M20 1 - The Valley Bucketeers M20 169 - 50
    24 sep.The Valley Bucketeers M18 1 - Twente Buzzards M18 142 - 67
    24 sep.S.V.Z.W., X12 1 (VR) - The Valley Bucketeers X12 240 - 43
    24 sep.TONEGO '65 X12 1 - The Valley Bucketeers X12 120 - 50
    24 sep.TONEGO'65 - Picker Reds MSE 2 - The Valley Bucketeers MSE 249 - 74
    24 sep.TONEGO '65 - Picker Reds, M18 1 (VR) - The Valley Bucketeers M18 250 - 29
    23 sep.The Valley Bucketeers VSE 1 - Arnhem Eagles VSE 155 - 47
    23 sep.Amical M16 2 - The Valley Bucketeers M16 150 - 43
    23 sep.The Valley Bucketeers X14 1 - Twente Buzzards X14 116 - 64
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 sep. 20:45Peatminers, M18 1 (VR) - The Valley Bucketeers M18 1De Stamper
    1 okt. 15:00Uitsmijters X14 2 - The Valley Bucketeers X14 1IISPA Breedtesporthal
    1 okt. 15:00D.B.V. Arriba MSE 2 - The Valley Bucketeers MSE 1UT Sporthal A/1
    1 okt. 16:00The Valley Bucketeers X12 1 - B.V. Isala X12 1Het Ravijn
    1 okt. 17:30The Valley Bucketeers M16 1 - TONEGO'65 - Picker Reds M16 1Het Ravijn
    1 okt. 17:30The Valley Bucketeers M18 2 - Amical M18 1Het Ravijn
    1 okt. 17:30Twente Buzzards VSE 1 - The Valley Bucketeers VSE 1Hasseler Es
    1 okt. 19:30The Valley Bucketeers M20 1 - Give and Go M20 1Het Ravijn
    1 okt. 19:30The Valley Bucketeers MSE 2 - S.V.Z.W. MSE 2Het Ravijn
    7 okt. 18:30The Valley Bucketeers X12 1 - The Jugglers, X12 2 (VR)Het Ravijn
    7 okt. 20:30The Valley Bucketeers MSE 1 - D.B.V. Arriba MSE 3Het Ravijn
    8 okt. 15:00The Valley Bucketeers X12 2 - Jolly Jumpers X12 1Het Ravijn
    8 okt. 15:00Twente Buzzards M20 1 - The Valley Bucketeers M20 1Hasseler Es
    8 okt. 15:00Twente Buzzards M18 2 - The Valley Bucketeers M18 2Hasseler Es
    8 okt. 15:30The Valley Bucketeers X14 1 - The Jugglers X14 1Het Ravijn
    8 okt. 17:00The Valley Bucketeers M18 1 - Rebound '73 M18 2Het Ravijn
    8 okt. 18:00B.V. Isala M16 2 - The Valley Bucketeers M16 1De Kroon
    8 okt. 19:00The Valley Bucketeers MSE 2 - BV Vikings MSE 1Het Ravijn
  • Wedstrijdverslagen